Variable Description

Name
abdummy
Label
abs:dummy
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No 2,541
81.36%
0.00%
1 Yes 582
18.64%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3123 102 0 1 0.19

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Source Questions

xxvi

25 questions before...

Vaccinated

Generic text

Dummy

Generic text

Teeth

Generic text
9 questions after...
View the complete questionnaire

Lineage