Variable Description

Name
MEDBenzo_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Benzodiazepines in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Benzodiazepines 1989 3,174
97.30%
0.00%
1 Use of Benzodiazepines 1989 88
2.70%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False