Variable Description

Name
MEDNit_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Nitrates in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Nitrates 1989 3,238
99.26%
0.00%
1 Use of Nitrates 1989 24
0.74%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False