Variable Description

Name
MEDEczema_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Eczema Medications in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Eczema Medications 1989 3,232
99.05%
0.00%
1 Use of Eczema Medications 1989 31
0.95%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3263 2099 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False