Variable Description

Name
MEDDepress_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Anti-Depressants in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Anti-Depressants 1989 3,199
98.07%
0.00%
1 Use of Anti-Depressants 1989 63
1.93%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False