Variable Description

Name
MEDZDrug_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Z-drugs in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Z-drugs 1989 3,262
100.00%
0.00%
1 Use of Z-drugs 1989 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False