Variable Description

Name
MEDMSK_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Musculoskeletal Medications in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Musculoskeletal Medications 1989 3,027
92.80%
0.00%
1 Use of Musculoskeletal Medications 1989 235
7.20%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False