Variable Description

Name
MEDEmol_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Emollients and Barrier Creams in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Emollients and Barrier Creams 1989 3,242
99.36%
0.00%
1 Use of Emollients and Barrier Creams 1989 21
0.64%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3263 2099 0 1

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False