Variable Description

Name
MEDNUTRI_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Nutritional Medications and Blood Products in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Nutritional Medications and Blood Products 1989 3,153
96.66%
0.00%
1 Use of Nutritional Medications and Blood Products 1989 109
3.34%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False