Variable Description

Name
MEDBiliary_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Medications for Biliary or Pancreatic Disorders in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Medications for Biliary or Pancreatic Disorders 1989 3,262
100.00%
0.00%
1 Use of Medications for Biliary or Pancreatic Disorders 1989 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 0

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False