Variable Description

Name
MEDSterile_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Antiseptics in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Antiseptics 1989 3,263
100.00%
0.00%
1 Use of Antiseptics 1989 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3263 2099 0 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False