Variable Description

Name
MEDAnaem_43x
Label
Derived: Use of Medications for Anaemia in 1989
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 No Medications for Anaemia 1989 3,185
97.64%
0.00%
1 Use of Medications for Anaemia 1989 77
2.36%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max
3262 2100 0 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False