Variable Description

Name
e_cordet96
Label
None correct
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 24,131
99.21%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 191
0.79%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24322 0 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False