Variable Description

Name
e_ff_hsrooms
Label
number of other rooms at previous wave
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 268
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 13
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24041 281 1 60 1.87

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False