Variable Description

Name
e_xpgasy
Label
amount gas
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 4
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 14,033
0.00%
-2 refusal 14
0.00%
-1 don't know 784
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9487 14835 0 9997 715.38

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False