Variable Description

Name
d_coreswho6
Label
Person number 6
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6,736
0.00%
-2 refusal 1
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 18,355
96.22%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 722
3.78%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
19077 6738 0 1 0.04

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False