Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_mnspno
Label
Nat/step/adopt mother: PNO
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 not in hh 141
3.19%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4426 0 0 8 1.37

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False