Variable Description

Name
e_hsjb
Label
accommodation go with job
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 16,883
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
1 yes 167
2.25%
0.00%
2 no 7,271
97.75%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7438 16884 1 2 1.98

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False