Variable Description

Name
e_mglife
Label
years left of mortgage
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 23,585
0.00%
-2 refusal 6
0.00%
-1 don't know 78
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
652 23670 0 42 20.51

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False