Variable Description

Name
d_mores
Label
more people resident
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 2
0.00%
1 yes 2,152
8.34%
0.00%
2 no 23,661
91.66%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
25813 2 1 2 1.92

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False