Variable Description

Name
e_cordet9
Label
ff_ttl ff_forname ff_surname, ff_sex, ff_birthd ff_birthm ff_birthy
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 24,250
99.70%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 72
0.30%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24322 0 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False