Variable Description

Name
e_tnc
Label
Total number of calls per issue
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 no call, withdrawn from field 3,361
3.49%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
96435 0 0 24 5.04

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False