Variable Description

Name
us1_a_issue.a_month
Label
month of sample issue
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
18 jun yr2 5,834
4.56%
0.00%
22 oct yr2 5,757
4.50%
0.00%
17 may yr2 5,656
4.42%
0.00%
12 dec yr1 5,621
4.39%
0.00%
13 jan yr2 5,599
4.37%
0.00%
23 nov yr2 5,584
4.36%
0.00%
15 mar yr2 5,579
4.36%
0.00%
11 nov yr1 5,520
4.31%
0.00%
24 dec yr2 5,516
4.31%
0.00%
20 aug yr2 5,471
4.27%
0.00%
16 apr yr2 5,424
4.24%
0.00%
14 feb yr2 5,410
4.23%
0.00%
21 sep yr2 5,401
4.22%
0.00%
9 sep yr1 5,389
4.21%
0.00%
8 aug yr1 5,301
4.14%
0.00%
19 jul yr2 5,278
4.12%
0.00%
2 feb yr1 5,196
4.06%
0.00%
10 oct yr1 5,055
3.95%
0.00%
6 jun yr1 5,050
3.95%
0.00%
7 jul yr1 5,037
3.94%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
127984 0 1 24 12.81

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False