Variable Description

Name
e_coreswho2
Label
Person number 2
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6,426
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 1
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 735
4.11%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 17,159
95.89%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
17894 6428 0 1 0.96

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False