Variable Description

Name
e_ivh7
Label
Person number 7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 65
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 13
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 24,238
99.98%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 6
0.02%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24244 78 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False