Variable Description

Name
e_fuelhave1
Label
Electricity
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 86
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 32
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 400
1.65%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 23,802
98.35%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24202 120 0 1 0.98

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False