Variable Description

Name
e_rentg
Label
amount if hb not deducted
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 22,690
0.00%
-2 refusal 5
0.00%
-1 don't know 110
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1517 22805 30 9664 310.55

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False