Variable Description

Name
e_fihhmngrs1_dv
Label
gross household income: month before interview, hb adj
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24322 0 -15966.9 212279.78 3412.47

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False