Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_grmpid
Label
Grand mother: PIDP
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 4,317
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
109 4317 68378091 1634143367 894772968.53

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False