Variable Description

Name
e_hsowr16
Label
whether owns accomodation: pno 6
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 3
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 7,677
0.00%
-2 refusal 3
0.00%
-1 don't know 8
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 16,611
99.88%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 20
0.12%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
16631 7691 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False