Variable Description

Name
us1_a_issue.a_yearrec
Label
year of receipt
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 458
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
127526 458 2009 2011 2009.59

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False