Variable Description

Name
us1_a_income.a_frmnth_tc
Label
frmnth_dv top coded (EUL version only)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
68099 0 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance

Users Also Viewed
 
10606

Substance abuse

 
CLSPROB

SC1 (H3f): In the last 12 months did this person give you worries, problems a

 
ccm101

A1b: Frequency child has a packed lunch per week in term time

 
N500128

CONTACT: Record/Medical Consent Outcome

 
N8HMC01

[HOMEC] Month moved to residence - 01