Variable Description

Name
g_mores
Label
More household members
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 32
0.00%
-1 don't know 19
0.00%
1 Yes 1,798
7.82%
0.00%
2 No 21,183
92.18%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
22981 51 1 2 1.92

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False