Variable Description

Name
us1_a_empstat.a_sampst
Label
Sample status
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
1 osm 49,569
98.75%
0.00%
2 psm 14
0.03%
0.00%
3 tsm 615
1.23%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
50198 0 1 3 1.03

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False