Variable Description

Name
e_mores
Label
more household members
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 2
0.00%
1 yes 1,889
7.77%
0.00%
2 no 22,431
92.23%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24320 2 1 2 1.92

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False