Variable Description

Name
g_coreswho7
Label
Person number 7
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 5
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 4
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 22,755
98.84%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 266
1.16%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
23021 11 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False