Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_adresp15_dv
Label
PNO of person responsible for child under 16
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 20
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4400 26 1 8 1.41

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False