Variable Description

Name
e_hsowr12
Label
whether owns accomodation: pno 2
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 3
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 7,677
0.00%
-2 refusal 3
0.00%
-1 don't know 8
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 6,496
39.06%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 10,135
60.94%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
16631 7691 0 1 0.61

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False