Variable Description

Name
e_hscost
Label
how much paid
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 23,007
0.00%
-2 refusal 20
0.00%
-1 don't know 98
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1196 23126 0 1810000 177651.9

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False