Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_pns2pid
Label
Nat/step/adopt parent 2: PIDP
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 1,145
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
3281 1145 68029931 1634567691 760046238.15

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False