Variable Description

Name
e_relconf13
Label
confirm first 16 relationships: rctxt[3]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1,630
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6,272
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 8
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 8,133
49.56%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 8,277
50.44%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
16410 7912 0 1 0.5

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False