Variable Description

Name
e_rentp11
Label
Person number 11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 16,883
0.00%
-2 refusal 3
0.00%
-1 don't know 7
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 7,428
100.00%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7428 16894 0 0 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False