Variable Description

Name
e_hsyr04
Label
start paying mortgage
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 23,585
0.00%
-2 refusal 4
0.00%
-1 don't know 28
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
705 23617 1972 2015 2009.86

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False