Variable Description

Name
e_xpelecy
Label
amount electricity
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 4
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 10,538
0.00%
-2 refusal 16
0.00%
-1 don't know 988
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
12776 11546 0 8000 662.48

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False