Variable Description

Name
e_hsowr10
Label
whether owns accomodation: non hh member
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 14
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 7,677
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 16,374
98.45%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 257
1.55%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
16631 7691 0 1 0.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False