Variable Description

Name
g_coreswho11
Label
Person number 11
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 5
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 4
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 23,009
99.95%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 12
0.05%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
23021 11 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False