Variable Description

Name
e_fuelhave3
Label
Oil
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 86
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 32
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 21,797
90.06%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 2,405
9.94%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24202 120 0 1 0.1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False