Variable Description

Name
e_mgold
Label
initial mortgage
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 23,585
0.00%
-2 refusal 23
0.00%
-1 don't know 83
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
631 23691 0 700000 124238.45

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False