Variable Description

Name
e_coreswho8
Label
Person number 8
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6,426
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 1
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 17,792
99.43%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 102
0.57%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
17894 6428 0 1 0.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False