Variable Description

Name
e_hsowr110
Label
whether owns accomodation: pno 10
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 3
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 7,677
0.00%
-2 refusal 3
0.00%
-1 don't know 8
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 16,630
99.99%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 1
0.01%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
16631 7691 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False